Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
you RUN the place
18044 Tyotown Rd Rr 1, Cornwall, Ontario, K6H 5R5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Caitlyn Royer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (1)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (4)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (14)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (9)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (2)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (3)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (1)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 30th 2010, 12:33am
Comments
EOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Twin Rivers Golf Club, Petawawa, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Norman, Emma
Thousand Islands
18:21.00
1
2
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
18:31.00
2
3
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
19:22.00
3
4
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
19:36.00
4
5
Folkema, Rachel
Renfrew
19:43.00
5
6
MacDonald, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
19:50.00
6
7
Gossage, Michaela
Sydenham
19:59.00
7
8
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
20:01.00
8
9
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
20:06.00
9
10
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
20:07.00
10
11
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
20:14.00
11
12
Kay, Kaily
Gananoque
20:19.00
12
13
Rooke, Lisa
Bayridge
20:22.00
13
14
Taulu, Jasmine
Almonte
20:25.00
14
15
Marquardt, Jillian
Fellowes
20:29.00
15
16
Searle, Samantha
Holy Cross Cath
20:33.00
16
17
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
20:34.00
17
18
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
20:45.00
18
19
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
20:54.00
19
20
McGraw, Leah
Frontenac
21:05.00
20
21
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
21:15.00
21
22
Lapierre, Brianna
Holy Cross Cath
21:19.00
22
23
Cunningham, Simone
Holy Cross Cath
21:23.00
23
24
Low, Sydney
Notre Dame Cath
21:28.00
24
25
Barton, Lisa
Rockland
21:33.00
25
26
Timbrell, Shannon
Rothwell-Osnabru
21:38.00
26
27
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
21:41.00
27
28
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
21:43.00
28
29
O'Sullivan, Nicole
Holy Cross Cath
21:44.00
29
30
Michels, Avery
Regiopolis-Notre
21:45.00
30
31
Smith, Megan
Smiths Falls
21:53.00
31
32
Boucher, Caroline
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:58.00
32
33
Reyers, Olivia
Holy Cross Cath
22:00.00
33
34
Roorda, Kaymin
La Salle - Kings
22:08.00
34
35
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
22:19.00
35
36
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
22:21.00
36
37
Stewart, Kristen
St Joseph's - Co
22:24.00
37
38
Allward, Mary
Regiopolis-Notre
22:26.00
38
39
Morse, Michelle
La Citadelle
22:27.00
39
40
Moise, Melanie
La Citadelle
22:28.00
40
41
Valliquette, Danielle
Renfrew
22:31.00
41
42
Baldissera, Madeline
Thousand Islands
22:32.00
42
43
Anderson, Kate
St John's - Pert
22:32.00
43
44
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
22:33.00
44
45
Warren, Paige
North Dundas
22:37.00
45
46
Reavie, Emily
Brockville Colle
22:40.00
46
47
Voldock, Miranda
Madawaska Valley
22:41.00
47
48
Berry, Sheena
Renfrew
22:43.00
48
49
Schmidt, McKenzie
Opeongo
22:47.00
49
50
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
22:47.00
50
51
McDougall, Kim
Almonte
23:00.00
51
52
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
23:00.00
52
53
Rochette, Alicia
Tagwi
23:19.00
53
54
Royer, Caitlyn
Holy Trinity Cat
23:25.00
54
55
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
23:25.00
55
56
Fergusson, Laura
Carleton Place
23:28.00
56
57
Bristow, Kayla
Smiths Falls
23:29.00
57
58
Patel, Divya
Renfrew
23:30.00
58
59
Freemark, Maureen
Arnprior
23:32.00
59
60
Bell, Siobhan
Rideau - Elgin
23:33.00
60
61
Stewart, Meagan
Brockville Colle
23:33.00
61
62
Paradis, Pascale
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
23:34.00
62
63
Bond, Jessica
Perth
23:35.00
63
64
MacGillivray, Breanna
Glengarry
23:44.00
64
65
Milne, Bailey
North Dundas
23:45.00
65
66
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
23:46.00
66
67
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
23:48.00
67
68
Matschke, Valerie
Opeongo
23:52.00
68
69
Kauffeldt, Janie
Renfrew
23:55.00
69
70
Larbie, Jenna
St Michael - Kem
23:58.00
70
71
Amsden, Natasha
Bayridge
24:00.00
71
72
Cumming, Marissa
Char-Lan Dhs
24:11.00
72
73
Watt, Emily
Perth
24:14.00
73
74
MacNilage, Amanda
North Grenville
24:19.00
74
75
Hunter, Josie
Regiopolis-Notre
24:29.00
75
76
Kelly, Julia
Carleton Place
24:32.00
76
77
Cauley, Sierra
Smiths Falls
24:42.00
77
78
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
24:53.00
78
79
Stevenson, Leanne
Gananoque
24:55.00
79
80
O'Connor, Christina
North Dundas
24:56.00
80
81
Heron, Kailash
Opeongo
24:57.00
81
82
Farmer, Melissa
Arnprior
25:03.00
82
83
Bonnefield, Stacey
St Michael - Kem
25:04.00
83
84
Shearman, Abby
Almonte
25:05.00
84
85
Withers, Selina
Athens
25:06.00
85
86
Button, Kendra
Carleton Place
25:08.00
86
87
Fathergill, Megan
Russell
25:08.00
87
88
Todd, Katie
St Mary's - Broc
25:15.00
88
89
DesRoches, Hillary
Bishop Smith
25:50.00
89
90
Wilkinson, Kristin
St Michael - Kem
25:51.00
90
91
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
25:55.00
91
92
Depaiva, Rebecca
North Dundas
26:03.00
92
93
Emon, Caitlynd
Renfrew
26:12.00
93
94
Morrison, Kathleen
Thousand Islands
26:18.00
94
95
Sandrelli, Rebecca
Bishop Smith
26:19.00
95
96
Voldock, Mallory
Madawaska Valley
26:25.00
96
97
Clark, Jessica
Ange-Gabriel
26:41.00
97
98
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
26:53.00
98
99
Fitzpatrick, Kelsey
Ange-Gabriel
26:57.00
99
100
Yang, Rose
Brockville Colle
27:10.00
100
101
Bretler, Marjie
St Michael - Kem
27:12.00
101
102
Clapperton, Emily
Almonte
27:20.00
102
103
Bartsch, Emily
Loyalist
27:30.00
103
104
Landry, Amanda
Bishop Smith
27:44.00
104
105
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
27:50.00
105
106
Duffy, Jessica
Carleton Place
28:06.00
106
107
Cram, Kyra
Renfrew
28:15.00
107
108
Rogers, Jocelyn
Carleton Place
28:32.00
108
109
Reside, Sarah
Almonte
29:26.00
109
110
Irwin, Bridgit
Carleton Place
29:58.00
110
111
Barber, Chantal
Athens
29:59.00
111
112
Fournier, Danielle
Renfrew
29:59.00
112
113
Farlam, Emily
Brockville Colle
30:10.00
113
114
Manuel, Anja
North Dundas
30:10.00
114
115
Hanzidakou, Molly
Carleton Place
30:30.00
115
116
Charette, Karlynn
St John's - Pert
31:21.00
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#eossaa
160 shares:
EOSSAA XC Championships
,
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Athens District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
17
7
2013
5
5
2012
33
11
2011
9
6
2010
4
3
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#eossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!